WS RIO ANN

Date of Birth:
12/10/2006
Description:
Beautiful big horned black cow out of Jp Rio Grande. Gentle and easy to work. Well bred black cows are in big demand!
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Freeman/Jarnagin Partnership
Breeder:
TOM A. SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Lutt Longhorns